title 1193 o neu2

  1. Ortenau-Schau Offenburg am 09.03.2019

Richter: Herr Jan Meijerink, D

Rüden – Jugendklasse

501      Takeru Kaito Hi to Mizu, PKR.V-26261, WT: 09.12.17, (Enjo Aka Czech Jakobin - M'lsshin Hi to Mizu Tajgeta), Züchter: Tomasz Reiter, Bes.: Jörg u. Nadine Bechtold

Sehr Gut 1

Rüden – Championklasse

502      Sutamuroku Queequeg OTH, (Dt.Ch.VDH), SE19625/2013 ShCD 14/0003, WT: 25.02.13, (Kokuhou Go Ryuukyuu Uruma -Stämmlocks Kochou), Züchter: Lena Sonefors, Bes.: Dieter Schneider

Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CACIB, CAC ShCD, Alpen-Sieger, Ortenau-Sieger, BOB

Rüden - Offene Klasse

503      Allaikha's Mashiko, Lof 5 SHI.IN. 6044/0, WT: 16.07.16, (Asahi No Ken Go Sanuki Mizumotosou -Allaikha·s E' Ling Ling), Züchter: Catherine Louche, Bes.: Jörg u. Nadine Bechtold

Sehr Gut 3

504      Kichirou Ryunosuke-Go Samurai Yashiki, HR 10076 SI / ShCD17/0006, WT: 06.04.16, (Ryuu No Hanawazurai Go Shun'You Kensha - Gensoku-Go Samurai Yashiki), Züchter: Rebeka Tratnik, Bes.: Larissa Kan-Vulpinari

Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, Res. CACIB, Res. CAC ShCD

505      Vulkan Heaven's Swords Choshihichirou, ShCD 16/0023, WT: 05.03.16, (Sutamuroku Queequeq Oth - ET.S-Kabukiken Emiko), Züchter: Larissa Kan-Vulpinari, Bes.: Alexandra Schultz

Abwesend

506      We-Sedso on the Time, ShCD 15/0060, WT: 04.07.15, (Kuroichi Go Suou Musashi Kensha -Ai-We-Sed-So Go Go Nica), Züchter: Jytte Röschke, Bes.: Kurt Wusterhausen

Vorzüglich 2, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

507      Nero of the little Sun, ShCD 15/0029, WT: 20.04.15, Züchter: Gabriele Kraus-Silbereisen, Bes.: Janet Jäger

Sehr Gut 4

Hündinnen – Jüngstenklasse

508      Black Forest Wolves Aneko, VDH/DCNH SI 01819/18, WT: 30.06.18, (Ch.We- Sedso Daitan - Saskatchewan Trail's Pretty Girl), Züchter: , Bes.: Monika Strobel

Vielversprechend 1

Hündinnen – Jugendklasse

509      lchimegumi Go Haru OfTwins Horne, ShCD 18/0027, WT: 15.03.18, (Daichi No Hideo Of Twins Horne - Daiko No Koharu Go), Züchter: , Bes.: Dieter Schneider

Abwesend

510      Chinatsu No lsamashii, VDH/DCNH SI 01776/18, WT: 27.01 .18, (Morningstar Aka Kahn Chousei Sou - Chinatsu No Daenerys), Züchter: Peter Schell, Bes.: Monika Strobel

Sehr Gut 1

Hündinnen – Zwischenklasse

511      Mara-shimas Tamamizu, NHSB: 3103780, WT: 28.11.17, (Ch Dar Chingiza Enjoy Every Moment - Ch Takaichime Go Misawa lchiryousou), Züchter: Wilma Van Der Meer, Bes.: Wilma Van Der Meer

Abwesend

512      Rei No Kikyo Go Tessaiga, ROI 17/140539 / ShCD 18/0003, WT: 29.06.17, (Akane No Ryuu Go Akanegawa Tatsumisou -Senten Go Tessaiga), Züchter: Elettra Grassi, Bes.: Larissa Kan-Vulpinari

Sehr Gut 2

513      Shuu No Ousei Go Bangaichisou, ShCD 19/0001, WT: 26.06.17, (Shuuhou Go Mifujisou - lnishie No Hiiragi Go Bangaichisou), Züchter: Suzuki Masaki, Bes.: Elisabeth Mönch

Sehr Gut 3

514      A-Suki Of Sweetwater Pond, ShCD 17/0043, WT: 30.05.17, Züchter: , Bes.: Kurt Wusterhausen

Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, Res. CACIB, Res. CAC ShCD

Hündinnen - Offene Klasse

515      Allaika's Little Fate, ShCD16/0009, WT: 03.11. 15, (Merkulov Hashiro Kin - Kazakoshi No Wakahana Go Yokohama Atsumi }, Züchter: Catherine Louche, Bes.: Gabriele Kraus-Silbereisen u. Jörg u. Nadine Bechtold

Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CACIB, CAC ShCD, Alpen-Sieger, Ortenau-Sieger, BOS

516      Daiko No Koharu Go, WT: 14.02.15, (Shunjuu Sakuraou Go Fukaya Shunjuusou - Hirose No Tamatsubasa Go Enshuu Hirosesou), Züchter: Yoriko Green, Bes.: Dieter Schneider

Abwesend


Ausstellungskalender

November   2019
M D M D F S S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  

Übersicht Ausstellungen