title 1193 o neu2

Gemeinschaftsausstellung Dorsten 15.07.2018
Richter:Peter Machetanz

 


Jugendklasse - Rüden

13.  

Aka Bandai's P'Ryu Yasu, ShcD 17/0048, 25.7.17, r-se
V: Noven's Shizuoka
M: Aka Bandai's Hanako
Z: Ursula Hagedorn, E: Sandra Kosloff
Sehr Gut 1


Champion-Klasse - Rüden

14.  

Mara-shimas Genbu Go, 2988108, 5.12.14
V: HOURI NO TOKIHIKO GO SAPPORO KAGASOU
M: CHOUFUME GO SHIRAKAYASOU
Z: W. v/d Meer, E: W. A. J. M Kusters
Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, Res. CAC

 
15.  

Dt. CH. VDH
Fudo Kurokyou of Twins Home, VDH ShCD 14/0024, 5.3.14, black&tan
V: Ch. Tetsumine go Ryuukyuu Uruma
M: Ch. Akageki no Kawaii of Twins Home
Z: D. Schneider, E: Sabrina Stief
Vorzüglich 2, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH


Offene Klasse - Rüden

 
16.  

JW'16 W'16 NJK
Shizen no Tamashii Daidô Shôi, NHSB 3028984, 25.12.15, black&tan
V: Ch. Ebizou go Chisugsou BW'16
M: Ch. Kimi ni Sachi Are go Kuroakasou
ZuE: Z. N. Burgwal
Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC, BOB

17.  

Noven's Shizuoka, ShcD 14/Ü005, 20.8.12, rot
V: Mara Shimas Ichi Kana Yuushi
M: Noven's Takara
Z: Elisabeth Bäckström, E: Ursula Hagedorn
Vorzüglich 2, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

18.  

Mara-Shimas Ayato, vdh/shcd 17/Ü007 NHSB 3050555, 9.7.16, rot
V: MLT.CH.Kensei No fukuaoi Go Sapporo Kagasou
M: CH.Takaichime Go misawa Ichiryousou
Z: Wilma van der Meer [Miteigentümer], E: Janny Enthoven
Vorzüglich 3


Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

 
19.  

MultiCh
Nagaia Niji del Cazadora Blanca, NHSB 2662731, 29.6.07, rot
V: Morningstar Jiro Tamariki
M: Niji Mara-Hime del Cazadora Blanca
Z: B. A. Kooijmans, E: Sabrina Stief
Platz 1, Anw. Dt. Vet. Ch. VDH, Vet. CAC


Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen

20.  

Ai-We-Sed-So Now or Never, DK00082/2018, 9.12.17
V: Kuukai Go Etchuu Akanesou
M: Ai-We-Sed-So Keep on going
Z: Helle Röschard, E: Nadine Hildebrand
Vielversprechend 1


Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

21.  

Kirey Kazaku Aratama, RKF 5006523, 10.5.17, rot
V: Akatsuki Taihen
M: Amina Samon
Z: O. V. Kireeva, E: Janny Enthoven
Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH, Jug. CAC


Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

 
22.  

Dt.Jug.Ch, Bundessieger 17, Dt.Jg.Ch. Sh
Little Swift's Tamika, ShCD 16/0059, 8.10.16
V: Little Swift's Xi-Li
M: Mara-Shimas Kumpuu
Z: Elisabeth Mönch, E: Reiner Hildebrandt
Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH


Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

 
23.  

JW'16, NJK, 17, Dutch Champion
Shizen no Tamashii Daikoku Bashira, NHSB 3028985, 25.12.15
V: Ch. Ebizou go Chisugsou
M: CH. Kimi ni Sachi Are go Kuroakasou
Z: Z. N. Burgwal, E: R. Rijkhoff
Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, Res. CAC


Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

 
24.  

NJK'17 BJWNL'17
Ayakira Miyoko Go, 3038109, 24.3.16, rood
V: Ned Kampioen:Mara-Shimas Genbu Go Jw'15 NJK'16 Cw'16
M: Katsura
Z: J. M. G. Kusters de Cock, E: Julia Kusters de Cock
Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC, BOS

 
25.  

Wallonischer Jugendchampion
Taree Yakumi del Cazadora Blanca, NHSB 3067748, 1.1.17, rot
V: CH. Hiroshi Tempo del Cazadora Blanca
M: Yakumi Irisa del Cazadora Blanca
Z: B. A. Kooijmans, E: Sabrina Stief
Vorzüglich 2, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH


Ausstellungskalender

August   2020
M D M D F S S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

Übersicht Ausstellungen