Veteranenklasse – Rüden
1. We-sedso Xpert
VDH/09/1750049, 30.7.09, rot
E: Gabi Kraus-Silbereisen
Platz 1, Anw. Dt. Vet. Ch. VDH, Vet. CAC ShCD,
Bester Veteran, Freiburg-Veteranen-Sieger, BOB
Jüngstenklasse – Rüden
2. Takeru Kaito Hi To Mizu
PKR.V-26261, 9.12.17, sesam
E: Jörg Bechtold
Vielversprechend 1
Jugendklasse – Rüden
3. Samu of the little Sun
ShcD 17/0064, 8.9.17, rot-sesam
E: Jürg Stalder
Abwesend
Zwischenklasse – Rüden
 4. Allaikha’s Mashiko
ShCD17/ü008, 16.7.16, rot
ZuE: Jörg Bechtold
Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC ShCD, Freiburgsieger
Champion-Klasse – Rüden
 5. Fudo Kurokyou of Twins Home
VDH ShCD 14/0024, 5.3.14, black&tan
E: Sabrina Stief
Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Offene Klasse – Rüden
6. We-Sedso on the time
SHCD 15/0060, 4.7.15, black & tan
E: Kurt Wusterhausen
Vorzüglich 4
7. Bashu vom Sternengrund
ShCD 15/0036 276094501066230, 5.5.15, rot-sesam
E: Yvonne Herr
Vorzüglich
8. Oday of the Little Sun
SHSB/LOS: 757064, 1.2.16, rot
E: Sandra Ramstein
Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, Res. CAC ShCD
9. Oki Of The Little Sun
ShCD 16/0007, 1.2.16, rot
E: Dina Naccarella
Sehr Gut
10. Kichirou Ryunosuke-Go Samurai Yashiki
ShCD 17/Ü006, 6.4.16, rot
E: Larissa Kan-Vulpinari
Vorzüglich 3
11. Mara-Shimas Ayato
vdh/shcd 17/Ü007 NHSB 3050555, 9.7.16, rot
E: Janny Enthoven u. Wilma van der Meer
Vorzüglich 2, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Baby-Klasse – Hündinnen
12. Thala of the little sun
ShCD/18/0001, 21.1.18, rot
E: Lorena La Spada
Vielversprechend 1
Jugendklasse – Hündinnen
13. A-Suki OF SWEETWATER POND
SHCD 17/0043, 30.5.17, rot sesam
ZuE: Kurt Wusterhausen
Vorzüglich 3
14. Lady Ellaria z Zakatka Izi
PKR.V-25927, 19.9.17, rot
E: Robin Haberlandt
Sehr Gut
15. Shin Shin of the little sun
ShCD 17/0066, 8.9.17, black-tan
ZuE: Gabi Kraus-Silbereisen
Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH, Jug. CAC ShCD, Bester Junghund, Freiburg-Jugend-Sieger
16. Little Swift’s Yuna
ShCD 17/0034, 15.5.17, rot
E: Ramon Mozer
Vorzüglich 4
17. Himari Byakuya from Highlands of Glendalough
SHSB 753976, 27.8.17, sesam
ZuE: Christine u. Mario Boss-Tidy
Abwesend
18. Emma vom Sternengrund
SHCD 17/0023, 16.3.17, rot
E: Ines Lattermann
Vorzüglich
19. Rei No Kikyo Go Tessaiga
ROI 17/140539, 29.6.17, rot
E: Larissa Kan-Vulpinari
Vorzüglich
20. Kirey Kazaku Aratama
RKF 5006523, 10.5.17, rot
E: Janny Enthoven
Vorzüglich 2, Res. Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH, Res. Jug. CAC ShCD
Zwischenklasse – Hündinnen
21. Dai Masaru Kaori vom Sternengrund
ShCD 16/0054, 12.7.16, rot
ZuE: Jörg Bechtold
Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, Res. CAC ShCD
 22. Little Swift’S Tamika
ShCD 16/0059, 8.10.16, rot
E: Reiner Hildebrandt
Vorzüglich 2, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
23. Ginko Inochi from Highlands of Glendalough
746772, 29.10.16, black and tan
E: Tamara Müller
Vorzüglich 3
Champion-Klasse – Hündinnen
 24. We-Sedso Precious Peppermint Patty
VDH 12/17500240, 20.1.12, rot
E: Rudi Hardtmann
Vorzüglich 2, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
 25. Nagaia Niji del Cazadora Blanca
NHSB 2662731, 29.6.07, rot
E: Sabrina Stief
Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH, CAC ShCD, Freiburgsieger, BOS
Offene Klasse – Hündinnen
26. Genki Inochi from Highlands of Glendalough
SHSB 746771, 29.10.16, black & tan
E: Christine u. Mario Boss-Tidy
Vorzüglich 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
 27. Taree Yakumi del Cazadora Blanca
NHSB 3067748, 1.1.17, rot
E: Sabrina Stief
Vorzüglich 2, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH